artguide

Berlin / West End / Central

artguide
  • Galleries

  • 401contemporary

    Potsdamer Strasse 81b, Haus i  / +493047377783 / 401contemporary.com
    Wed - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Thomas Feuerstein STAR JELLY

    Sep 15 - Dec 17, 2016

  • Akim Monet Side by Side Gallery

    Potsdamer Strasse 81b  / +493025460944 / sidebysidegallery.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Der Kandidat

    Sep 9 - Dec 17, 2016

    George Grosz and the 2016 election
  • Galerie Albrecht

    Charlottenstrasse 78  / +493020605442 / galeriesusannealbrecht.de
    Tue - Fri 11am to 6pm, Sat 11am to 4pm

    Chen Ruo Bing, Martin Streit, Michael Toenges, Peter Tollens, Josef Wolf Cologne – Berlin – Cologne

    Nov 26, 2016 - Jan 21, 2017

    Painting, Photography and Sculpture
  • alpha nova-kulturwerkstatt & galerie futura

    Am Flutgraben 3  / +493095616052 / alpha-nova-kulturwerkstatt.de
    Wed - Sat 4pm to 7pm

    Christa Joo Hyun D’Angelo Winner Takes All

    Oct 22 - Dec 3, 2016

  • ARNDT ART AGENCY (A3)

    Fasanenstrasse 28  / +493088713443 / arndtartagency.com
    Mon - Fri 10am to 6pm, Sat 12pm to 6pm

    Marina Cruz Mend and Amends

    Nov 25, 2016 - Mar 3, 2017

    A3 is pleased to present the acclaimed Filipino artist's first solo exhibition in Europe.
  • Art Place Berlin

    Alexanderplatz 7 / Park Inn  / +493055669956 / art-place-berlin.com
    9am to 9pm daily

    Dittloff, Duzevic, Engdaget, Fede, Park, Quilliam, Tyllack - SIGNS -

    Nov 10, 2016 - Jan 22, 2017

    Positions of contemporary art in painting, sculpture, graphics and photography
  • Galerie Bastian

    Am Kupfergraben 10  / +493020673840 / www.galeriebastian.com
    Thu - Fri 11am to 5:30pm, Sat 11am to 4pm

    Cy Twombly Cy Twombly Photographs

    Apr 29 - Dec 3, 2016

  • BERLINARTPROJECTS

    Potsdamer Str.61  / +493024087606 / www.berlinartprojects.com
    Tue - Fri 11am to 7pm, Sat 12pm to 6pm

    Greetings From Now On: Territories of commitments

    Oct 21 - Dec 23, 2016

    Works by: Ali Taptik, Bugra Erol, Joana Kohen, Seza Bali, Yusuf Sevincli, Zeynep Beler
  • BQ

    Weydingerstraße 10  / +493023457316 / bqberlin.de
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Ruth Nemet Political Moonlight

    Nov 12 - Dec 17, 2016

  • Galerie Brockstedt | Berlin

    Mommsenstraße 59  / +49308850500 / brockstedt.com
    Tue - Fri 10am to 6pm, Sat 10am to 2pm

    Tino Geiss New Works

    Aug 1 - Dec 31, 2016

  • Galerie Buchholz | Berlin

    Fasanenstraße 30  / +493088624056 / galeriebuchholz.de
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Mayo Thompson ?

    Nov 11 - Dec 23, 2016

  • Buchmann Galerie | Berlin

    Charlottenstraße 13  / +493025899929 / buchmanngalerie.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Blais, Buren, Blume, Carroll, Cragg, Dawson, Disler, Hughes, etc Zeichnung

    Nov 18, 2016 - Jan 14, 2017

    Works on paper by Blais, Buren, Blume, Carroll, Cragg, Dawson, Disler, Kalenderian, Laib, Miyajima, Mosettig, Mundt, Pousttchi, Rae etc.
  • Buchmann Box

    Charlottenstr. 75  / +493025899929 / buchmanngalerie.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Anna & Bernhard Blume Spiritistische Sequenzen

    Nov 3, 2016 - Jan 14, 2017

    Important works from the series “Spiritistische Sequenzen” from the 1980's by the legendary German artist couple.
  • BUREAU MUELLER

    Alte Schoenhauserstr. 35, Hinterhaus  / +493020188432
    Sat 12pm to 6pm

    Thomas Scheibitz SCHAULAGER 9.44

    Sep 15, 2016 - Aug 5, 2017

  • Campagne Premiere

    Chausseestrasse 116  / +493040054300 / campagne-premiere.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Matthias Müller While You Were Out

    Oct 14 - Dec 3, 2016

    New group of prints and video works by Müller from the world of webcam-streams and chat rooms
  • Capitain Petzel

    Karl-Marx-Allee 45  / +493024088130 / capitainpetzel.de
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Barbara Bloom The Weather

    Nov 5, 2016 - Jan 7, 2017

  • carlier | gebauer

    Markgrafenstraße 67  / +493024008630 / carliergebauer.de
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Erik Schmidt Rays around you

    Oct 30, 2016 - Jan 7, 2017

  • Chert

    Ritterstrasse 2A  / +493075442118 / chert-berlin.org
    Tue - Sat 12pm to 6pm

    Tyra Tingleff and Rosa Iliou

    Nov 25, 2016 - Jan 28, 2017

  • Contemporary Fine Arts Galerie (CFA) | Mitte

    Am Kupfergraben 10  / +49302887870 / cfa-berlin.com
    Tue - Fri 10am to 6pm, Sat 11am to 6pm

    Hannah Perry 100 Problems

    Nov 5 - Dec 17, 2016

  • Cruise & Callas

    Alexandrinenstr. 1  / +493074927880 / cruisecallas.com
    Wed - Sat 12pm to 6pm

    H. Huneke, N. Ihlein, G. Kever, M. de Menna, J. Pfeiffer, Reyle Gefäße

    Nov 12 - Dec 17, 2016

    ceramic, drawing, photography, installation by Helena Huneke, Nico Ihlein, Gerard Kever, Michele de Menna, Julia Pfeiffer, Anselm Reyle
  • Daniel Marzona

    Friedrichstrasse 17  / +493054622140 / danielmarzona.com
    Tue - Fri 11am to 6pm, Sat 12pm to 6pm

    Braco Dimitrijević My Berlin Years

    Oct 29, 2016 - Jan 7, 2017

    Braco Dimitrijević (*18 June 1948) is a Paris-based Yugoslavian artist. His works deal mainly with history and the individual's place in
  • Delmes & Zander | Berlin

    Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 37  / +493024333144 / delmes-zander.de
    Tue - Fri 12pm to 6pm, Sat 11am to 4pm

    ONE / OTHER – Self-Portraits and Portraits

    Dec 2, 2016 - Feb 4, 2017

    Delmes & Zander are merging two exhibition concepts into one show featuring a selection of portraits and self-portraits simultaneously.
  • DITTRICH & SCHLECHTRIEM

    Tucholskystrasse 38  / +493024342462 / dittrich-schlechtriem.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    DorianGaudin / Martin Roth UNTITLEDS

    Oct 29 - Dec 10, 2016

  • Galerie EIGEN + ART | Berlin

    Auguststraße 26  / +49302806605 / www.eigen-art.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Kai Schiemenz STEINE

    Nov 24, 2016 - Jan 7, 2017

  • EIGEN + ART Lab

    Torstraße 220  / +493030877940 / eigen-art-lab.com
    Tue - Fri 2pm to 6pm, Sat 11am to 6pm

    concept by Brendan Howell Free Wifi/Gratis Wlan

    Oct 27 - Dec 17, 2016

    Renee Carmichael, Kathrin Günter, Katya Isaeva, Silvio Lorusso, Johannes P. Osterhoff, Antonio Robe
  • Esther Schipper

    Schöneberger Ufer 65  / +4930374433133 / estherschipper.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    DAVID CLAERBOUT OLYMPIA

    Sep 11, 2016 - May 28, 2017

  • EXILE

    Kurfürstenstrasse 19  / +493030640202 / thisisexile.com
    Thu - Sat 1pm to 6pm

    Patrick Fabian Panetta A Journey Through Vibrant Space

    Nov 26 - Dec 17, 2016

  • Frankfurt am Main

    Wildenbruchstraße 15  / +4917684226471 / frankfurt-am.com
    By appointment only

    Namsal Siedlecki

    Nov 6 - Dec 4, 2016

  • Gillmeier Rech

    Körnerstraße 17 / gillmeierrech.com
    Fri - Sat 1pm to 6pm

    Group Show curated by Lindsay Lawson “Here Nor There”

    Nov 25, 2016 - Jan 14, 2017

    Feat works by:   Lukas Geronimas Robert Holyhead Angelika Loderer Marie Lund Nicholas Pittman Jasmin Werner
  • GNYP Gallery

    Knesebeckstrasse 96  / +493031014010 / www.gnyp.eu
    Thu - Fri 11am to 6pm, Sat 12pm to 5pm

    Serge Attukwei Clottey Earthly Conversations

    Oct 22 - Dec 3, 2016

    Clotteys work examines the powerful agency of everyday objects.His artwoks explores narratives of personal, family,collective histories.
  • Galerie Guido W. Baudach

    Potsdamer Strasse 85  / +493031998101 / guidowbaudach.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Thilo Heinzmann Morbidezza

    Nov 12 - Dec 22, 2016

  • HORSEANDPONY Fine Arts

    Altenbrakerstrasse 18 / horseandponyfinearts.com
    By appointment only

    No natural disaster

    Nov 26 - Dec 18, 2016

    Diana Artus Caitlin Berrigan Tamen Perez Armita Raafat Viktor Timofeev Clémence de La Tour du Pin
  • House of Egorn

    Schoeneberger Ufer 51  / +34 684 308 384 / houseofegorn.com
    Wed - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Travis Jeppesen, Vivien Zhang South of Meaning

    Oct 29 - Dec 10, 2016

    A duo exhibition of recent works by Travis Jeppesen and Vivien Zhang. Curated by Angels Miralda. Text by Hans Ulrich Obrist.
  • Isabella Bortolozzi Galerie

    Schöneberger Ufer 61  / +493026394985 / bortolozzi.com
    Tue - Sat 12pm to 6pm

    Yuri Ancarani THE CHALLENGE

    Nov 15 - Dec 17, 2016

  • Galerie Isabella Czarnowska

    Rudi-Dutschke-Straße 26  / +493025899604 / galerie-czarnowska.de
    Tue - Fri 11am to 6pm, Sat 11am to 4pm

    Lisa Becker, Tatjana Doll, Jürgen Drescher, Vera von Lehndorff

    Sep 13 - Dec 17, 2016

  • FeldbuschWiesnerRudolph

    Linienstrasse 155  / +493069504142 / feldbuschwiesnerrudolph.de
    Wed - Sat 12pm to 6pm

    Cornelia baltes - Zander Blom - Terry Haggerty - Marlen Letetzki - Esthe Gestalt & Becoming

    Nov 6 - Dec 17, 2016

    installation painting sculpture
  • Jordan / Seydoux - Drawings & Prints

    Auguststraße 22  / +493051736506 / www.jordan-seydoux.com
    Tue - Sat 12pm to 6pm

    CROSSWORDS 3

    Nov 12, 2016 - Jan 14, 2017

    The third CROSSWORDS exhibition recommences.
  • Kehrer Gallery

    Potsdamer Str. 100  / +493068816949 / www.kehrergalerie.com
    Wed - Sat 12pm to 7pm

    Ashkan Sahihi Beautiful Berlin Boys

    Dec 3, 2016 - Jan 28, 2017

  • Klemm's

    Prinzessinnenstr. 29  / +493040504953 / klemms-berlin.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Renaud Regnery Tatem und Tobu

    Nov 5 - Dec 17, 2016

  • Galerie Koal

    Leipziger Strasse 47  / +493030874690 / galeriekoal.com
    Wed - Sat 12pm to 6pm

    YITZHAK GOLOMBEK Envelopes

    Oct 27 - Dec 22, 2016

  • Konrad Fischer Galerie | Berlin

    Lindenstrasse 35  / +493050596820 / konradfischergalerie.de
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Maria Nordman

    Nov 11, 2016 - Jan 7, 2017

  • KOW

    Brunnenstrasse 9  / +493031166770 / kow-berlin.info
    Wed - Sun 12pm to 6pm

    Heinrich Dunst Things, not words

    Nov 19, 2016 - Jan 29, 2017

  • Köppe Contemporary

    Knausstrasse 19  / +49308255443 / villa-koeppe.de
    Tue - Fri 4pm to 7pm, Sat 11am to 5pm

    Said Baalbaki, Becker Schmitz, Kevin A. Rausch, Christian Rickert, Bodo Die Schwärze der Nacht

    Nov 26, 2016 - Jan 13, 2017

    Zeitgenössische Kunstbeiträge zu einem zeitlosen Thema
  • Laura Mars Gallery

    Bülowstraße 52  / +493061074630 / www.lauramars.de
    Wed - Fri 1pm to 7pm, Sat 1pm to 5pm

    JORN EBNER, BETTINA MUNK, CARSTEN SIEVERS nekton II

    Nov 19, 2016 - Jan 28, 2017

  • Loock Galerie

    Potsdamer Strasse 63  / +4930394096850 / loock.info
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Rei Naito color beginning

    Nov 25, 2016 - Jan 21, 2017

  • Magic Beans

    Auguststraße 86  / +493025766055 / www.magicbeans.gallery
    Wed - Sun 12pm to 6pm

    Gina Malek UNDERLININGS

    Nov 11 - Dec 15, 2016

  • Galerie Max Hetzler | Bleibtreustrasse

    Bleibtreustrasse 45  / +4930346497850 / maxhetzler.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Zhang Wei

    Nov 5 - Dec 23, 2016

  • Galerie Max Hetzler | Goethestrasse

    Goethestrasse 2/3  / +4930346497850 / maxhetzler.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Konstantin Grcic Playtime

    Nov 5 - Dec 23, 2016

  • me Collectors Room

    Auguststraße 68  / +493086008510 / me-berlin.com
    Tue - Sun 12pm to 6pm

    Katharina Grosse, Imi Knoebel, Gerhard Richter, Wolfgang Tillmans ... My Abstract World

    Sep 14, 2016 - Apr 2, 2017

    Moved by an enthusiasm for intense colour and bold expressive gestures, Thomas Olbricht has spent the last 30 years collecting abstract art.
  • Meyer Riegger | Berlin

    Friedrichstrasse 235  / +493031566580 / meyer-riegger.de
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Jamie Isenstein, Matt Keegan

    Oct 29 - Dec 23, 2016

    Jamie Isenstein: Isenstein's Matt Keegan: Purple
  • Galerie Nagel Draxler | Berlin

    Weydingerstrasse 2/4  / +493040042641 / nagel-draxler.de
    Tue - Fri 11am to 7pm, Sat 11am to 6pm

    Lone Haugaard Madsen Raum#334-Kemp

    Oct 29 - Dec 31, 2016

  • Neumeister Bar-Am

    Goethestraße 2, Aufgang D, 2. OG  / +493075454290 / neumeisterbaram.com
    Tue - Sat 12pm to 6pm

    Harm van den Dorpel Death Imitates Language

    Nov 26, 2016 - Feb 4, 2017

    Neumeister Bar-Am is pleased to announce Harm van den Dorpel’s second solo exhibition with the gallery.
  • NOME

    Dolziger Strasse 31  / +493055274491 / nomeproject.com
    Tue - Sat 3pm to 7pm

    Navine G. Khan-Dossos Command: Print

    Nov 19, 2016 - Feb 10, 2017

    Khan-Dossos approaches painting as ‘informational’ act to explore ‘the conflicted and complex relationship of Islam to the West’.
  • Galerie Nordenhake | Berlin

    Lindenstrasse 34  / +49302061483 / nordenhake.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Ignasi Aballí

    Oct 29 - Dec 23, 2016

  • Robert Morat Galerie | Berlin

    Linienstraße 107  / +493025209358 / robertmorat.de
    Tue - Sat 12pm to 6pm

    Sjoerd Knibbeler Digging up Clouds

    Nov 26, 2016 - Jan 14, 2017

  • ROCKELMANN &

    Schönleinstraße 5  / +493086384134 / rockelmann-and.com
    Thu - Sat 1pm to 6pm

    Andrius Erminas, Nerijus Erminas, Rimantas Milkintas and Rafal Piesliak EXCHANGE

    Nov 25, 2016 - Jan 28, 2017

    ROCKELMANN & is proud to present the group show EXCHANGE in collaboration with (AV17) GALLERY.
  • Safn Berlin

    Levetzowstrasse 16  / +493039839285 / safn.is
    Fri - Sat 1pm to 5pm, Fri - Sat 1pm to 5pm

    Dieter Roth & Karin Sander Mixed Media

    Sep 18, 2016 - Jan 28, 2017

    The last exhibition in the Safn Berlin art space presents two artists who have close ties with the collection: Dieter Roth and Karin Sander.
  • Galerie Sandra Bürgel

    Wilsnacker Str. 60  / +491621676999 / galerie-buergel.de
    Tue - Fri 10am to 4pm, Sat 4pm to 7pm

    Thomas Schroeren Hand am Herz - Nucleus

    Nov 18, 2016 - Jan 14, 2017

  • SILBERKUPPE

    Keithstrasse 12  / +493037443135 / silberkuppe.org
    Wed - Sat 1pm to 6pm

    FRED LONIDIER THE HEALTH AND SAFETY GAME

    Nov 13, 2016 - Jan 31, 2017

    Solo Exhibition
  • SOX

    Oranienstr. 175 / sox-berlin.com

    Inge Mahn REGAL

    Nov 11, 2016 - Jan 1, 2017

  • Soy Capitán

    Prinzessinnenstraße 29  / +493080921977 / soycapitan.de
    Wed - Sat 12pm to 6pm

    Albert Coers | Mia Goyette | Christine Lemke The Order Of Things

    Nov 5 - Dec 17, 2016

  • Sprüth Magers | Berlin

    Oranienburger Straße 18  / +493028884030 / spruethmagers.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Kaari Upson MMDP

    Nov 22, 2016 - Jan 14, 2017

  • Supportico Lopez

    Kurfürstenstrasse 14/b  / +493031989387 / supporticolopez.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    James Hoff Like Insects Smacking Themselves Senseless Against a Screen at Night...

    Nov 18 - Dec 23, 2016

  • Gallery Taik Persons

    Lindenstrasse 34  / +493028883370 / gallerytaikpersons.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Joakim Eskildsen The Roma Journeys

    Oct 29, 2016 - Jan 14, 2017

    Gallery Taik Persons has the pleasure to present the project The Roma Journeys for the first time at its Berlin gallery.
  • Tanya Leighton

    Kurfürstenstrasse 156  / +4930221607770 / tanyaleighton.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Dan Rees

    Nov 25, 2016 - Jan 21, 2017

  • Taubert Contemporary

    Lindenstraße 34  / +493025294095 / taubertcontemporary.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Manuel Franke Colormaster X

    Nov 12 - Dec 23, 2016

  • Galerie Thomas Fischer

    Potsdamer Straße 77-87, Haus H  / +493074780385 / galeriethomasfischer.de
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Joachim Bandau Drawings and Wall Objects

    Sep 17 - Dec 3, 2016

  • Galerie Wagner + Partner

    Strausberger Platz 8  / +493021960137 / galerie-wagner-partner.com
    Tue - Sat 1pm to 6pm

    Claas Gutsche Schatten (Shadow)

    Nov 25, 2016 - Jan 14, 2017

    linocut + sculptures
  • Weiss Berlin

    Bundesallee 221, 2nd Floor  / +493023919560 / weissberlin.com
    Thu - Sat 1pm to 6pm

    Stanya Kahn

    Nov 11 - Dec 23, 2016

  • Wentrup

    Tempelhofer Ufer 22  / +493048493600 / wentrupgallery.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    John McAllister

    Oct 29 - Dec 31, 2016

  • Zak | Branicka

    Lindenstrasse 35, Third Floor  / +493061107375 / www.zak-branicka.com
    Tue - Sat 11am to 6pm

    Ryszard Wasko Who’s Afraid Of Colour (Positive vs. Negative)

    Oct 29, 2016 - Jan 13, 2017

    ŻAK | BRANICKA is delighted to present Ryszard Wasko's third exhibition at the gallery.
  • ZILBERMAN GALLERY | Berlin

    Goethestrasse 82  / +493031809900 / zilbermangallery.com
    Tue - Fri 10am to 7:30pm, Sat 12pm to 7pm

    THE RED GAZE

    Oct 11 - Dec 23, 2016

  • Zwinger Galerie

    Mansteinstrasse 5  / +493028598907 / zwinger-galerie.de
    Tue - Sat 12pm to 6pm

    Peter Duka Inspector Louis Marais 1777

    Nov 19, 2016 - Jan 14, 2017

    recent paintings
  • Museums

  • Akademie der Künste | Hanseatenweg

    Hanseatenweg 10  / +4930200572000 / adk.de
    Tue - Sun 11am to 7pm

    Uncertain States Artistic Strategies in States of Emergency

    Oct 15, 2016 - Jan 15, 2017

    The Akademie der Künste is presenting the exhibition project “Uncertain States”
  • Museum Berggruen

    Schloßstraße 1  / +4930266424801 / smb.museum/museen-und-einrichtungen/museum-berggruen
    Tue - Fri 10am to 6pm, Sat - Sun 11am to 6pm

    George Condo Confrontation

    Nov 19, 2016 - Mar 12, 2017

  • C/O Berlin

    Hardenbergstraße 22-24, Amerika-Haus  / +4930284441662 / co-berlin.org
    11am to 8pm daily

    Gordon Parks I am you . Selected Works 1942 – 1978

    Sep 10 - Dec 4, 2016

  • Hamburger Bahnhof

    Invalidenstraße 50-51  / +4930266424242 / smb.museum/museen-und-einrichtungen/hamburger-bahnhof/home.html
    Tue - Fri 10am to 6pm, Sat - Sun 11am to 6pm, Thu 10am to 8pm

    Christoph Büchel Training Ground for Training Ground for Democracy

    Oct 22, 2016 - Jan 29, 2017

  • KINDL – Centre for Contemporary Art

    Am Sudhaus 3  / +4930832159120 / kindl-berlin.de
    Wed - Sun 12pm to 6pm

    David Claerbout Olympia

    Sep 11, 2016 - May 28, 2017

    David Claerbout’s projection shows the real-time disintegration of the Berlin Olympic Stadium over the next 1,000 years.
  • Martin-Gropius-Bau

    Niederkirchnerstraße 7  / +4930254860 / gropiusbau.de
    Wed - Mon 10am to 7pm

    Pina Bausch Pina Bausch and the Tanztheater

    Sep 16, 2016 - Jan 9, 2017

    Pina Bausch (1940–2009) is recognized as a pioneer of modern dance theatre and as one of the most influential choreographers.
  • Michel Majerus Estate

    Knaackstraße 12 / michelmajerus.com
    By appointment only

    Judith Bernstein, Ida Ekblad, Karl Holmqvist, Michel Majerus, Josh Smith WHAT’S MY NAME?

    Apr 30, 2016 - Mar 5, 2017

    curated by Christiane Rekade
  • Neuer Berliner Kunstverein (n.b.k.)

    Chausseestrasse 128-129  / +49302807020 / nbk.org
    Tue - Sun 12pm to 6pm, Thu 12pm to 8pm

    Gerwald Rockenschaub 751C064/045

    Sep 15, 2016 - Sep 13, 2017

    Gerwald Rockenschaub's 751C064/045 structures the surface of n.b.k.'s facade in a color rhythm and can be seen for the period of one year.
  • Schinkel Pavillon

    Oberwallstrasse 1  / +493020886444 / schinkelpavillon.de
    Thu - Sun 12pm to 6pm

    BLESS, Dominique Gonzalez-Foerster & Manuel Raeder Costumes & Wishes for the 21st century

    Oct 31, 2016 - Jan 22, 2017